Kompetisi Sains Nasional 2020 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsi1A1B1C2A2B2CTotalMedali
1Juan Carlo VieriSMPK Intan Permata Hati SurabayaJawa Timur921007210010082546Emas
2Albert Ariel PutraSMPK Petra 4 SidoarjoJawa Timur96100721007243483Emas
3Bryan Riconga PanjinataSMAN 1 TubanJawa Timur54100727410071471Emas
4AndrewSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara60100531007770460Emas
5MichaelSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur72100311004760410Emas
6Muflih Naufal MaxiSMA Cahaya Rancamaya IBS BogorJawa Barat75100531005027405Perak
7Abdul RafiSMAN 2 Tangerang SelatanBanten6610053902449382Perak
8Aushaaf Fadhilah AzzahMAN 2 MalangJawa Timur684038747736333Perak
9Matthew AllanSMP Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta5042534810030323Perak
10Joshua Adrian CahyonoSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta704038487736309Perak
11Uttsada JasonSMAN 2 JakartaDKI Jakarta505038903730295Perak
12Mahartha GemilangSMAN 4 DenpasarBali913538323727260Perak
13Jonathan LeeSMAN 2 JakartaDKI Jakarta56503874370255Perak
13Nyoo, Steven Christopher HandokoSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah304038100443255Perak
15Andrew JeremySMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten504853591231253Perak
15Bonaventura Galang Kristabel Angipanglipur HatmasasmitaSMA Santo Yosef Pangkal PinangKep. Bangka Belitung506338325911253Perak
17Adelia PutriSMAN Unggulan M. H. Thamrin JakartaDKI Jakarta601738327230249Perunggu
18Gwyneth Guo Bai LingSMAK Intan Permata Hati SurabayaJawa Timur504838381259245Perunggu
19Valerian SalimSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara504038741230244Perunggu
20Daniel Christian MandolangSMAN 2 CirebonJawa Barat574038225030237Perunggu
21Christopher Nathanael WijayaSMAN 1 PurwokertoJawa Tengah5010038221210232Perunggu
22Made Swastika Nata NegaraSMAN 1 SukawatiBali544838224710219Perunggu
23M. Irfan FirmansyahSMA Pribadi DepokJawa Barat604038133730218Perunggu
24Nicholas SindoroSMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur554038222530210Perunggu
25Alexander William SaputraSMA Springfield JakartaDKI Jakarta584838321218206Perunggu
26Audra Aurora IzzaniSMP Pribadi BandungJawa Barat642738321232205Perunggu
27Aurelius Bryan YuwanaSMA Victory Plus BekasiJawa Barat503553221230202Perunggu
28Goodwill Bryan LionSMPK Petra 1 SurabayaJawa Timur344838223722201Perunggu
29Kenneth Nicholas MamahitSMAK Eben Haezar ManadoSulawesi Utara813538221212200Perunggu
30Clayton FernaloSMA Karunia Global School JambiJambi465038221230198Perunggu
31Muhammad AmrudienSMAN 3 PekalonganJawa Tengah552738222427193
31Sahriar HilmiSMA Al-Kautsar Bandar LampungLampung66293848120193
33Bryan NoelSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur201001922030191
34Christoffer TanSMAK IPEKA PalembangSumatera Selatan374038222422183
35Shielda Kamila HidajatSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten604038221210182
36Daniel Anantadhirya Adyawisesa LinanSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta602738222410181
36Nagata Parama AptanaSMA Kesatuan Bangsa BantulD. I. Yogyakarta672738221215181
38Ryan RenoSMAK Immanuel PontianakKalimantan Barat38482932428179
39Kenzie Raditya TirtarahardjaSMAN 5 MakassarSulawesi Selatan383038222525178
40Dean HartonoSMAK PENABUR Bintaro Jaya Tangerang SelatanBanten60213822430175
41Aditya Ilham Khairullah SegerSMP Islam Al-Azhar 12 Rawamangun JakartaDKI Jakarta49353801630168
42Bintang Dwi MarthenSMAK Immanuel PontianakKalimantan Barat553019221228166
43Delfia Nur Anrianti PutriSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah50293822250164
44Fikra Syamil NidzamSMA Pribadi BandungJawa Barat5027383249160
44Johann Christian KandaniSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan37173822379160
46Hirzy Fakhriadh Ardika HarnediMAN 2 PekanbaruRiau451738321215159
47Edbert HalimSMA Santa Maria CirebonJawa Barat30113822479157
48Amanda Nurul IzzahSMA Fatih Bilingual School Banda AcehAceh48173832129156
48Dzaky FiantinoMAN 2 PekanbaruRiau393538221210156
50Hezbi M. SulaimanMAN 1 JembranaBali1648310590154
51Yomori AchizaSMP Pribadi BandungJawa Barat50213822129152
52Emir Shamsuddin FadhlurrahmanSMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat10302122599151
53Jasmine Callista Aurellie IrfanSMAIT Al-Kahfi BogorJawa Barat50213822120143
54Johanes LeeSMAN 8 PekanbaruRiau23353822240142
54Muhammad Kautsar Aryana PrasetyaSMP Kesatuan Bangsa BantulD. I. Yogyakarta501038221210142
56Fio Mel NathanySMA Yayasan Pupuk Kaltim BontangKalimantan Timur38213822129140
57Bagas Aryo SetoSMAN 1 SukoharjoJawa Tengah33172922259135
58Janis JoplinSMA Ahmad Yani BinjaiSumatera Utara40273814120131
59Nathaniel Awandriya KrisnadhiSMAN 1 SurakartaJawa Tengah202138221210123
60Razan Ahsan RifandiSMA Kusuma Bangsa PalembangSumatera Selatan20213822129122
61M. Zulfiansyah Bayu PratamaSMA Unggulan CT Foundation Deli SerdangSumatera Utara2027382249120
62Achieva Futura GemilangSMA Al-Kautsar Bandar LampungLampung19213814129113
62Gita Ostensia Sandeni PutriSMAN 1 Sumatera BaratSumatera Barat24271922129113
64Resha Meiranadi CaturkusumaSMAN 5 SemarangJawa Tengah50171122120112
65William Jonathan KusnomoSMPK 4 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta01738141230111
66Muhammad YudansyahSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh4317190028107
67Sefriano Edsel Jieftara DjieSMAN 1 BalikpapanKalimantan Timur20211922240106
68Abdillah AssajjadMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo2027291349102
69Muhammad Zikri RamadhanSMAN 1 PadangSumatera Barat30171914129101
70Ahmad AbrarMAN Insan Cendekia GowaSulawesi Selatan1629192212098
71Fatiya Humaira YunazSMAN 2 PayakumbuhSumatera Barat174302212994
72Irki MuzakMAN Insan Cendekia SerpongBanten029302212093
72Kevin Adrian Rizona PutraSMA Pradita Dirgantara BoyolaliJawa Tengah1011382212093
74Muhammad Fauzi Al InsyiroqSMAN 99 JakartaDKI Jakarta2021122212087
75Dannovant CavallySMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi527192212085
75MichaelSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat2111192212085
77Sad Keenanda AdityoSMAN 2 PurwokertoJawa Tengah1011192212983
78Defario FitrianoSMAN 1 Muntilan MagelangJawa Tengah162919144082
78Kenneth SulimroSMAK BPK PENABUR Kelapa Gading JakartaDKI Jakarta2017112212082
80Muhammad HaggySMAN 1 SingarajaBali304121412981
80Naila Atifa AsrifMTsN 1 MalangJawa Timur017381412081
82Ariq Rajjaz SumadewaSMAN 4 KendariSulawesi Tenggara152911144073
83Muhammad Nabil FawwazSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh2011111412068
84Muhammad AlfianurSMAN Banua Kalimantan SelatanKalimantan Selatan021111412058
85Andrea Grace Victoria OktavianusSMAN 1 Serui Kepulauan YapenPapua011111412048
85Galih Fajar ArdiansahMAN 2 JembranaBali011111412048
85Indri Imanuella ChandraSMAN 1 AmbonMaluku011111412048
85Muhammad Fakhrell AndreazMAN Insan Cendekia Lampung TimurLampung011111412048
89Devano JonathanSMA Ignatius Global School PalembangSumatera Selatan01119012042
90ZulfikarSMAN 3 PolewaliSulawesi Barat01111144040
91A. Agil FikriMAN Insan Cendekia Lombok TimurNusa Tenggara Barat00111412037
91Dany RaihanSMAN 1 Rejang LebongBengkulu00111412037
93FranklinSMA Mondial BatamKep. Riau0041412030
94Dimas Oki Sriwijaya SaputraSMAN 2 SampitKalimantan Tengah0111104026
94Joshua Aprivaldis ToelleSMAN 3 KupangNusa Tenggara Timur044144026
96Muhammad SofyanSMAN 2 TarakanKalimantan Utara004512021
97Abdu Roqi A. M. DundaSMAN 1 TernateMaluku Utara0000000
97Harfian Dwi SylvansyahSMAN 1 FakfakPapua Barat0000000
97Tiffani Sheryl BalolySMAN 1 PosoSulawesi Tengah0000000