Kompetisi Sains Nasional 2021 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsi1A1B1C2A2B2CTotalMedali
1Albert Yulius RamahalimSMA Katolik RicciDKI Jakarta29568110010073439Emas
2Joseph Oliver LimSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta48561003010073407Emas
3Christoffer Edbert KaruniawanSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur75361003010060401Emas
4Shane Michael Tanata TendySMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur753681306173356Emas
5Joshua JamesSMA Surabaya Cambridge SchoolJawa Timur2936813010073349Emas
6Daniel Anantadhirya Adyawisesa LinanSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta753067733560340Perak
6Kenzie Raditya TirtarahardjaSMAN 5 MakassarSulawesi Selatan2050673010073340Perak
8Eryawan Presma YulianrifatSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah483086306173328Perak
9Ester GraciaSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR BandungJawa Barat485646306173314Perak
10Joel GunawanSMA Kristen Gloria SurabayaJawa Timur483081306160310Perak
11ArvinSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat4830863010011305Perak
12Ryan RenoSMAK Immanuel PontianakKalimantan Barat203086306173300Perak
13Adrian Aryaputra HamzahSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten483046736136294Perak
14Shielda Kamila HidajatSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten4836603010018292Perak
15Christoffer TanSMAK IPEKA PalembangSumatera Selatan483655306160290Perak
16Yomori AchizaSMA Pribadi BandungJawa Barat2036673010036289Perunggu
17Vannes WijayaSMAN 8 PekanbaruRiau3130100306136288Perunggu
18Gustav Ian SetiabudiSMPK PLUS PENABUR CirebonJawa Barat203648306173268Perunggu
19Rhaken Shaquille Akbar YanuandaSMAN 3 SamarindaKalimantan Timur482667733513262Perunggu
20Edbert HalimSMA Santa Maria CirebonJawa Barat485627306136258Perunggu
21Ferdy RizkiawanSMAN 2 PurwokertoJawa Tengah203646306160253Perunggu
21Nagata Parama AptanaSMA Kesatuan Bangsa BantulD. I. Yogyakarta203646306160253Perunggu
23Erick Jovan MuljadiSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten403048304260250Perunggu
24NadhirahSMAN 1 ManggarKep. Bangka Belitung203067304260249Perunggu
25Mochammad Fariz Rifqi RizqullohSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah203681306118246Perunggu
26Salvatore Unedo Oktavianus SilalahiSMP Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta483067304218235Perunggu
27GabriellaSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan203648306136231Perunggu
28Polikarpus Arya PradhanikaSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta203646306136229Perunggu
29Naila Atifa AsrifMAN 2 Kota MalangJawa Timur483086301911224Perunggu
30Kelven NathanaelSMPK Santa ClaraJawa Timur202681304218217Perunggu
31Berlyandhica Alam FebriwantoroSMAN 1 MaosJawa Tengah203627304260215
32Ivan FebriantoSMAN 2 Tangerang SelatanBanten483027306118214
33Jessy MazukiSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara203667304218213
34Nathan Keith PoernamaSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta203646304236210
35Alif Bintang ElfandraSMAN Unggulan M. H. Thamrin JakartaDKI Jakarta203027304260209
35M. Arvin WijayantoMAN Insan Cendekia PekalonganJawa Tengah203027304260209
37Akmal RamadhanSMAN Unggulan M. H. Thamrin JakartaDKI Jakarta203015304260197
38Daniel StevanusSMA Wr. Supratman 2 MedanSumatera Utara202634302560195
39Radhya Cahya KusumaSMPN 8 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta113615304260194
40MichaelSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat202648224231189
40Stephanie NatasyaSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur143648302536189
42Khansa Adilla RevaMAN 2 PekanbaruRiau20302784260187
42Vittorio WijayaSMA British School JakartaBanten203227304236187
44Aditya Ilham Khairullah SegerSMAN 8 JakartaDKI Jakarta113646304218183
45Muhammad Zaky Ghoetti AnandaMAN 2 PekanbaruRiau03015304260177
46Ainun Nadhifah SyamsiyahSMAN 16 SurabayaJawa Timur203015306118174
47Jeremy Adrian Aaron GozaliSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta20308304236166
47Muhammad Kautsar Aryana PrasetyaSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta111946304218166
49Joseph Greffen KomalaSMA Bruderan PurwokertoJawa Tengah203648222513164
50Faiz Assabil FirdausSMAN 23 BandungJawa Barat203027303518160
50Fajhri Ramadhan AMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo203034303511160
52Evandita Wiratama PutraSMAN 5 SemarangJawa Tengah20262784236159
53Janis JoplinSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara20046304218156
54Rayendra Althaf Taraka NoorSMA IT As-Syifa Boarding SchoolJawa Barat203015303525155
55Muhamad Nabil AlhanifSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten63027304218153
56Roberto Eugenio SugiartoSMPN 1 WonosoboJawa Tengah03027304218147
57Raihan AkbarMAN 2 Kota MalangJawa Timur203020303511146
58Muhammad RoihanMAN Insan Cendekia JambiJambi526670356139
58Nyoman WiprayankaSMAN 4 DenpasarBali201146301913139
60Muhammad Fakhrell AndreazMAN Insan Cendekia Lampung TimurLampung5264830418131
61Kenneth Feivel Johannsen HosannahSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR BandungJawa Barat3198224218130
61Sefriano Edsel Jieftara DjieSMAN 1 BalikpapanKalimantan Timur05627221213130
63Niko Samuel SimanjuntakSMAN 2 KisaranSumatera Utara113015302518129
64Vavan FarizzamanSMA Pribadi BandungJawa Barat20301530310126
65Ahmad Nur RohimSMAN 1 BrebesJawa Tengah14191530356119
66Rahmad Dwirizki OldersMAN Insan Cendekia Padang PariamanSumatera Barat53015301918117
67Alghoza HamdaniSMA Al-Kautsar Bandar LampungLampung63015301218111
68Goldwin Sonick Wijaya ThahaSMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta20927222111110
69Gracia AbadiSMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta5191584218107
70Kemas Muhammad FatahillahSMA Ignatius Global School PalembangSumatera Selatan5515303218105
71Michael IgnasiusSMAN 3 JambiJambi11915301918102
72Dilon Ezra Frendolin SitanggangSMAN 2 DepokJawa Barat5927301218101
73Bagas Adnan RasyidSMA MTA SurakartaJawa Tengah591530191391
74Muhammad Nadzhif FikriSMA Pribadi DepokJawa Barat03015035686
75Alief Gilang Permana PutraSMAN Banua Kalimantan SelatanKalimantan Selatan051530121880
76Mariano Gerardus SendukSMA Lokon St. Nikolaus TomohonSulawesi Utara001530191377
77Yazidane HakimSMAN 4 Rejang LebongBengkulu20515881874
78Marciano LieSMA Wr. Supratman 2 MedanSumatera Utara111508191871
79A. Agung Ngurah Bayu Widia PutraSMAN 1 SingarajaBali60153041267
79Theodore Alvin TanjayaSMAK BPK PENABUR Bandar LampungLampung558042767
81Putra Bijaksana RusydiSMA Al-Azhar Mandiri PaluSulawesi Tengah1415088752
82Dhafin Fawwaz IkramullahSMAN 1 MedanSumatera Utara526088047
83Evint LeovonzkoSMA Budi UtamaD. I. Yogyakarta050825745
84Viery JoynadenSMA Pelita UtamaKep. Riau551584744
85Stella Ling RaharjoSMP Mawar Sharon Christian SchoolJawa Timur515088743
86Randi Palguna ArtayasaSMAN 3 MataramNusa Tenggara Barat5515041342
87Nabil Hamzah Ash-ShiddiqSMAN 1 PadangSumatera Barat500881334
88Muh. Rifqy NirwandiSMAN 2 TarakanKalimantan Utara550012729
89Kent WijayaSMA Fransiskus Bandar LampungLampung09084728
89Oktavianus Samuel MinartoSMAN 1 SampitKalimantan Tengah50088728
91Excell Galuh Permana LukitoSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat55080725
92Umar JihadMAN Insan Cendekia KendariSulawesi Tenggara50084017
93Khaif AlfansyuriSMA Fatih Bilingual School Banda AcehAceh001500015
94Aldo RevidoSMAN 1 MamasaSulawesi Barat5000005
95Adinda Sofia IriyantiSMAN 2 JayapuraPapua0000000
95Akmal Nabil FikriSMAN 1 BontangKalimantan Timur0000000
95Benedikta Alfionita MoiSMA Regina Pacis BajawaNusa Tenggara Timur0000000
95Nunik SabualamuSMAN 8 Seram Bagian BaratMaluku0000000
95Radhofan Azizi RamdhaniSekolah Indonesia Riyadh Tingkat SMALuar Negeri0000000
95SukmawatiSMAN 2 Halmahera TimurMaluku Utara0000000