Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2003 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsiABCTotalMedali
1David Santoso AnggakusumaSMA Tarakanita 2 JakartaDKI Jakarta10010096296Emas
2Robbi KurniawanMAN Insan Cendekia SerpongBanten10010048248Emas
3Derianto KusumaSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta10040100240Emas
4Lie Roberto Eliantono AdiseputraSMAK Kolese St. Yusup MalangJawa Timur1010072182Emas
5Hari Gunawan SimaguenDKI Jakarta1010056166Emas
6Andrian KurniadySMAK Sang Timur JakartaDKI Jakarta010048148Perak
7Richard SoetantoSMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur90052142Perak
8Ronald Budi GunawanSMA Tarakanita MagelangJawa Tengah100400140Perak
9Yongky Irawan SantosoSMAN 1 MagelangJawa Tengah2010012132Perak
10Andika Putra100204124Perak
11Paul Gunawan Hariyanto100204124Perak
12Hammy Prasetyanto RahardjoSMAK Kolese St. Yusup MalangJawa Timur201004124Perak
13Benny Cahyadi08028108Perak
14Dennis Andika SuryawijayaSMAN 1 MagelangJawa Tengah01004104Perak
15Irwan Setiawan10900100Perak
16Freddy01000100Perunggu
17Andita Surya Hartono01000100Perunggu
18Kenny Hartono090494Perunggu
19Andreas KurniawanSMA Kolese Loyola SemarangJawa Tengah080484Perunggu
20Nathanael Gratias Sumaktoyo5030080Perunggu
21Mohammad Arief PradiptoSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah070474Perunggu
22Imam Kartasasmita2040464Perunggu
23Zurich FesdianSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah060060Perunggu
24Putu Eka Doddy SuzantoBali040444Perunggu
25Wasis Haryo SasokoMTsN 1 BimaNusa Tenggara Barat040444Perunggu
26Michael Jubel Herbert T. H.040444Perunggu
27Wirawan WinartoSMAN 3 SurakartaJawa Tengah040444Perunggu
28Leonardi040444Perunggu
29Antoni040040Perunggu
30Ignatius Edo Putra Yanuar040040Perunggu
31Antonius Sunarijo040040
32Rommy040040
33Saifuddin Noor Afifi040040
34Anugerah Galang Persada040040
35Belinda Febrianie030434
36Adrianus Mario030434
37Achmad Zaky Syaifudin030434
38Heltara Ramandika030030
39Eka Heksanov030030
40Rizky Zulkarnaen030030
41Roy Rozando030030
42Arief WidhiyasaSMAN 1 SingarajaBali020424
43Wiradeva Arif Kristawarman020424
44Adi Novriansyah020424
45Wendy020020
46Okie Primatyo020020
47Ferry Unardi020020
48Muh. Iswadi Pratama020020
49Ardian Yuli Setyanto020020
50Bagus Setiyo Widiyatmoko020020
51Hanson Prihantoro Putro020020
52Blasius Sinthato Lica020020
53Ilfina Kosasih010414
54Hendra Dharmawan010010
55Ade Pangayungan010010
56Aditya Putra Nugraha010010
57Andre Raymond0000
58Arief Sumantri Gobel0000
59Andika Laksmana Kurniadi0000
60Asnawati0000
60Oky Firmansyah0000
62Ayu Inayati Shoim0000
63Livio Mayesta0000
63Punia Dewi0000
65Izhari Ishak Aksa0000
66Iswahyudi0000
67Dian Kusuma Ningtyas0000
68Rani Chahyani A.0000
69Beny Rianto Patty0000
70Hilda Faligang0000