Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2007 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsiTotalMedali
1Irvan JahjaSMA St. Aloysius 1 BandungJawa Barat3955.60Emas
2RisanSMAN 1 TangerangBanten3488.40Emas
3Reinardus Surya PradhityaSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta3280.00Emas
4Affath FirdausiSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta3247.60Emas
5Muhammad Irfan AfSMAN 1 PamulangBanten3135.60Emas
6James Edward ThedjaSMAK IPEKA Internasional JakartaDKI Jakarta3026.40Perak
7Made Edwin WiraputraSMAN 4 DenpasarBali3019.60Perak
8Listiarso WastuargoSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta2981.80Perak
9Ricky WinataSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi2857.70Perak
10Christopher Henry PriyonoSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta2840.50Perak
11Angelina Veni JohannaSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta2830.70Perak
12Hilman MauludinMAN Insan Cendekia SerpongBanten2665.30Perak
13KristantoSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta2629.80Perak
14Kanisius AndrewSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta2618.00Perak
15Fitriana PassaSMAN 1 PurworejoJawa Tengah2587.60Perak
16Amal SyahrezaSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara2524.70Perunggu
17Ryan ElianSMAK IPEKA Internasional JakartaDKI Jakarta2521.60Perunggu
18Janson HendryliSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi2512.90Perunggu
19RichardSMA Wr. Supratman 1 MedanSumatera Utara2507.20Perunggu
20Ahmad Priatama Dwi Ksatria WibawaSMAN 1 MagelangJawa Tengah2421.80Perunggu
21Timotius Nugroho ChandraSMAN 2 KediriJawa Timur2416.20Perunggu
22Azlan IndraSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau2349.60Perunggu
23Sambya Aryasa SuryanataSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta2334.70Perunggu
24Justinus Okky M. P.SMA Pangudi Luhur Van Lith MuntilanJawa Tengah2332.90Perunggu
25Toha Lukman HakimSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta2221.90Perunggu
26Yuda WirahadhiSMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan2213.60Perunggu
27Ade PramonoSMAN 4 DenpasarBali2188.00Perunggu
28Yudi UmarSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara2173.10Perunggu
29Prihardono AriyantoSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah2154.70Perunggu
30Ageng Mufti Syafii H.SMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta2153.10Perunggu
31Salman AgusSumatera Barat2083.20
32Nadia SalimKalimantan Barat2076.00
33Nisma Dewi KarimahBanten2044.30
34Syarif AmrullaLampung2040.00
35Firdaus Ismail SholehD. I. Yogyakarta2005.90
36Afief Yona RamadhanaLampung2004.70
37RowantoSumatera Utara1999.70
38Asyrof QomarudinSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta1998.00
39Anggakara Hendra NandanaJawa Timur1988.70
40Harta WijayaSMA St. Thomas 1 MedanSumatera Utara1986.90
41Alifiyan RosyidiJawa Timur1950.70
42Oscar YuandinataDKI Jakarta1939.90
43Zain FathoniJawa Timur1868.90
44Hasbi AdenanJawa Tengah1824.20
45Riko Adi PrasetyaSMAN 1 PatiJawa Tengah1805.20
46Jemmy SetiawanKep. Riau1782.90
47Shia Eduardus E. A.Jawa Timur1770.40
48Alston Evan WijayaRiau1761.30
49YohanJawa Tengah1738.90
50Arieffender LimupaSumatera Barat1694.80
51Darwin SimonSumatera Utara1693.40
52Imam SusantoKalimantan Timur1679.60
53Johan LukitaJawa Timur1674.90
54Thomas HendySMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi1646.00
55GladysDKI Jakarta1614.40
56Budi SutrisnoKalimantan Barat1607.30
57Ronald BaehaqiNusa Tenggara Barat1576.80
58Willy Ricardo WijayaJawa Tengah1574.40
59Sri Handika UtamiSumatera Barat1538.00
60I Putu Gede Windhu SaputraSMAN 4 DenpasarBali1521.30
61Chikita ClaudiaDKI Jakarta1518.00
62Alfonsus ManggalaJawa Timur1502.40
63M. Afan SetiawanSumatera Selatan1452.80
64Fikri Reza PratamaJawa Barat1449.30
65Rahmat Rifki SmAceh1348.40
66Ridwansyah LatjenoMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo1341.40
67Yuda Prasetya N.Jawa Barat1320.40
68Arifin Luthfi P.Jawa Barat1310.00
69Nitto SahadiPapua Barat1273.60
70Anthony SunjayaJawa Barat1267.20
71Maureen Linda C.Jawa Barat1227.60
72Ari Suryo WardaniKalimantan Timur1168.50
73Dhea NataliaSulawesi Utara1149.70
74Felix P. KurniawanSulawesi Selatan1131.30
75Bima Caraka PutraKalimantan Selatan1103.60
76Sena Nur AcksyaviKalimantan Timur1060.50
77Setiawan K.Sumatera Selatan1042.00
78Khoirunnisa R. F.D. I. Yogyakarta1036.70
79I Putu SuryadharmaBali988.00
80Andika PramudyaBali926.90
81Putra SetyawanKalimantan Tengah892.80
82Teguh BudiartoKep. Bangka Belitung782.40
82Yana Rizky Indah H.Papua782.40
84Anjang PurnomoSMAN 2 SorongPapua Barat768.00
85Rebecca Golda R.Sulawesi Tengah753.60
86Anisa AmbarwatiBengkulu744.00
87Maik Gibran R.Sulawesi Tengah687.20
88Fajrul AkramSMAN 1 Bau-BauSulawesi Tenggara662.40
89Thanyssersya L. AkalNusa Tenggara Timur585.60
90Yuke Cipta Mandiri P.Sulawesi Tengah532.80
91Muh Ikhwanul MuinSulawesi Barat523.20
92Sylvert Prian TahaleaSMAN 2 AmbonMaluku399.20
93Enda PurnomoMaluku Utara374.40
94Egwan LeksanaLampung366.70
95Richard Laurenz MumuSulawesi Utara0.00