Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2008 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsiTotalMedali
1Ellensi Rey ChandraSMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta13511.58Emas
2Christianto HandojoSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta13115.79Emas
3Ryan ElianSMAK IPEKA Internasional JakartaDKI Jakarta12814.21Emas
4Thomas HendySMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi12595.26Emas
5Harta WijayaSMA St. Thomas 1 MedanSumatera Utara12264.21Emas
6Arief SetiawanSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur11913.16Perak
7Muhammad AdinataSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau11631.58Perak
8Gracius Cagar GunawanSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur11293.68Perak
9Alham Fikri AjiSMAN 1 DepokJawa Barat10762.11Perak
10Edwin HutomoSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta10761.05Perak
11Asyrof QomarudinSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta10713.16Perak
12Riko Adi PrasetyaSMAN 1 PatiJawa Tengah10627.89Perak
13Fikrul Arif NadraSMAN 10 PadangSumatera Barat10464.21Perak
14Ashar FuadiSMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat10459.47Perak
15Jordan FernandoSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi10394.74Perak
16Alfito HarlimSMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan9726.32Perunggu
17Bagus Seto WigunoSMAN 9 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta9427.89Perunggu
18Tommy TanzilSMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan9294.74Perunggu
19Reinhard Denis NajogieSMAN 8 JakartaDKI Jakarta9078.95Perunggu
20Tjia Kennard WicoadySMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan9060.53Perunggu
21Alfat Saputra HarunMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo9050.00Perunggu
22I Putu Gede Windhu SaputraSMAN 4 DenpasarBali8678.95Perunggu
23F. Kevin Putrajaya T.SMAN 1 DenpasarBali8577.89Perunggu
24Aaron MaslimSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara8576.32Perunggu
25Reinhart Abdiel HermanusSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR BandungJawa Barat8508.95Perunggu
26Rendy Bambang JuniorSMAN 1 CianjurJawa Barat8497.37Perunggu
27Fatih KalifaSMAN 1 KebumenJawa Tengah8493.16Perunggu
28Wilson NjohanaSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta8311.58Perunggu
29Welly Dwi PutraSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat8144.74Perunggu
30Nurvia SarySMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat7911.58Perunggu
31Baihaki Dwi Wahyu KuncoroSMAN 1 WonosoboJawa Tengah7825.79
32Etika Setya PerwariSMAN 3 PamekasanJawa Timur7780.00
33Made Adi WiratamaSMAN 1 SingarajaBali7779.47
34MellynaSMAN 1 BukittinggiSumatera Barat7609.47
35Addythia SaphalaSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta7592.11
36Devi Purnamasari SasongkoSMAN 3 SurakartaJawa Tengah7560.00
37Fredric SanjayaSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi7376.84
38Tan Henry Jonathan T.SMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan7307.37
39Dinara Enggar PrabaktiSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta7296.84
40Putu Angga Risky RaharjaSMAN 1 DenpasarBali7264.21
41Agung Utama PutraSMAN 3 PadangSumatera Barat7257.89
42Alfa Hidjrika Wisda KusumaSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah7197.37
43Adrianus Yoza AprilioSMAK Kolese St. Yusup MalangJawa Timur7028.42
44Brian LieSMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan6926.32
45M. R. Al GhazaliSMAN 2 Bandar LampungLampung6910.53
46Akbar DharmaputraSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta6863.68
47Tommy Krisna PutraSMAK Wr. Soepratman SamarindaKalimantan Timur6790.00
48Nydia Valentina WahonoSMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur6744.21
49Theo HendySMA Candra Naya JakartaDKI Jakarta6624.74
50FakhriSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau6443.16
51Natanael Oktavian SuhartaSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR CirebonJawa Barat6262.11
52Muhammad Wachid KusumaSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta6211.05
53Jeffri SimatupangSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara6210.53
54Hilman TaufiqSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau6157.89
55Renard Xaviero Adhi PramonoSMAN 1 TemanggungJawa Tengah6143.16
56Abdillah FikriSMAN 1 DemakJawa Tengah5724.21
57Christianus Frederick H. P.SMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan5642.11
58Chairaja Almas DjeniSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh5458.95
59Intan Angelia SendukSMAK Frater Don Bosco ManadoSulawesi Utara5426.84
60Ferdy Alfarizka PutraSMAN 1 DepokJawa Barat5426.32
61Mahyudi PrasetyaSMAN 1 MataramNusa Tenggara Barat5177.37
62Sandy AnglomasSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara5157.89
63Erwin HendraSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi5111.05
64Didi SeptraSMAN 3 KayuagungSumatera Selatan4941.05
65Tiffany TanotoSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara4865.79
66M. Ariza Ramaditia RamadhanSMAN 1 TangerangBanten4710.53
67Fajrul AkramSMAN 1 Bau-BauSulawesi Tenggara4507.89
68Eric Prakarsa PutraSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat4378.42
69Ulia Wirda SariSMA Kusuma Bangsa PalembangSumatera Selatan4276.84
70Rio FernandoSMAN 2 Rambah HilirRiau4127.37
71Karel Gloryus Loka PratamaSMAN 1 BalikpapanKalimantan Timur3945.79
72Ari HariantoSMAN 2 PayakumbuhSumatera Barat3826.84
73Rama Panji RenspandySMAN 1 MataramNusa Tenggara Barat3656.84
74Gilang Adi PradhanaSMAN 2 Bandar LampungLampung3508.95
75Giri Prahasta PutraSMAN 1 SampitKalimantan Tengah3490.53
76Riyan FajriSMAN 5 BengkuluBengkulu3475.79
77Martha MonicaSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi3471.58
78Berty Chrismartin Lumban TobingSMAN 1 TangerangBanten3363.16
79Andri Rahmad WijayaSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten3244.21
80Anjang PurnomoSMAN 2 SorongPapua Barat3237.37
81Wisnu Adi SetyantoSMAN 1 BanjarnegaraJawa Tengah3093.68
82Sharon LohSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi3075.26
83Berliana Abidah OktavianiSMAN 2 MakassarSulawesi Selatan2390.53
84Hendra GunawanSMAK Yos Sudarso BatamKep. Riau2291.05
85Maulana SyarifSMAN 1 BarabaiKalimantan Selatan2203.16
86Lili Ley DianaSMAN 1 TanjungpandanKep. Bangka Belitung1907.37
87Ismi Dwi Mustika ArumSMAN 1 GadingrejoLampung1810.53
88Karntino Chevy ArerosSMA Lokon St. Nikolaus TomohonSulawesi Utara1754.21
89Sylvert Prian TahaleaSMAN 2 AmbonMaluku1569.47
90Elliot Caesar TandoyoSMAK WaikabubakNusa Tenggara Timur1403.16
91Muhammad Abdul KaafiMA Al-Khairaat TernateMaluku Utara1304.21
92Abdul Haris IlmawanSMAN Model Terpadu Madani PaluSulawesi Tengah1071.58
93Erwin ArdiansyahSMAN 1 MajeneSulawesi Barat1001.05
94Khairil FitriadiSMAN 1 Serui Kepulauan YapenPapua884.21
95Amanah RamadiahSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten0.00