Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2009 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsiTotalMedali
1Daniel RolandiSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta760Emas
2Edrick Rudy PutraSMAK IPEKA Tomang JakartaDKI Jakarta737Emas
3Yozef Giovanni TjandraSMA Regina Pacis SurakartaJawa Tengah722Emas
4Lusia KristianaSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten705Emas
5Abdurrosyid Broto HandoyoSMAN 3 SemarangJawa Tengah692Emas
6Fredric SanjayaSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi672Perak
7Alfito HarlimSMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan660Perak
8Ahmad Fahmi ShidqiSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah652Perak
9Mirza WidihanantaSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta635Perak
9Teddy Budiono HermawanSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara635Perak
11Geraldi KarimSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta607Perak
12FakhriSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau585Perak
13Frederikus HudiSMAN 4 DenpasarBali562Perak
14Aaron MaslimSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara557Perak
15Dinara Enggar PrabaktiSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta552Perak
15William GozaliSMA Tarakanita 2 JakartaDKI Jakarta552Perak
17Muhammad YafiSMPN 8 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta550Perunggu
18Tito D. Kesumo SiregarSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau540Perunggu
19Adrian Christopher K.SMA Frateran SurabayaJawa Timur535Perunggu
20Tracy Filbert RidwanSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR CirebonJawa Barat525Perunggu
21Pramana Pananja PutraSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah522Perunggu
22Abdurrahman Shofy AdiantoMA Husnul Khotimah KuninganJawa Barat517Perunggu
23Ericko YaputroSMAK IPEKA Sunter JakartaDKI Jakarta510Perunggu
23Paskasius Wahyu WibisonoSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta510Perunggu
25Daniel AgustaSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi502Perunggu
25Muhammad Febrian RamadhanaSMA Presiden BekasiJawa Barat502Perunggu
27Berty Chrismartin Lumban TobingSMAN 1 TangerangBanten497Perunggu
27Vilberto Austin NoerjantoSMAK IPEKA Internasional JakartaDKI Jakarta497Perunggu
29Kevin CongSMA Methodist 3 MedanSumatera Utara495Perunggu
30Martha MonicaSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi492Perunggu
31Karisma PratamaSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah480
32Beatrice Nathania HendraSMAK IPEKA Internasional JakartaDKI Jakarta475
32Muhammad Wachid KusumaSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta475
34Angga HaditaSMAN 1 PurbalinggaJawa Tengah472
34Eric Prakarsa PutraSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat472
36Yodi PramuditoSMAN 4 DenpasarBali467
37Sharon LohSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi462
38Chairaja Almas DjeniSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh457
38Wigas Angga KalifiSMAN 1 KendalJawa Tengah457
40Muhammad Ramdan IzzulmakinSMAN 1 KalasanD. I. Yogyakarta455
40Tan Henry Jonathan T.SMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan455
42Brian LieSMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan450
43Akbar Juang SaputraSMAN Sragen BBSJawa Tengah447
43Alfat Saputra HarunMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo447
45Dimas Jalaluddin A.MAN Insan Cendekia SerangBanten445
46Christian UmbohSMA Lokon St. Nikolaus TomohonSulawesi Utara435
46I Made Prawira IndrawanSMAN 1 Amlapura KarangasemBali435
46KristianesSMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan435
49Christianus Frederick H. P.SMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan432
50Andri Rahmad WijayaSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten425
51Erwin FernandezSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat385
52Gerry SatyanegaraSMA Dian Harapan JakartaDKI Jakarta382
53Gilang Adi PradhanaSMAN 2 Bandar LampungLampung377
54Bayu SuryadanaSMAN 1 DepokJawa Barat375
55Ahmad Masyfuq KasimMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo367
55David AndikaSMAK IPEKA Internasional JakartaDKI Jakarta367
55Karel Gloryus Loka PratamaSMAN 1 Pandaan PasuruanJawa Timur367
58Leonard HalimSMA Santa Maria PekanbaruRiau365
59Chrissandy FernandoSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan360
60Randy Trianzil TanSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan355
61HartonoSMAK Kalam Kudus 4 BengkalisRiau352
62Adrianus Yoza AprilioSMAK Kolese St. Yusup MalangJawa Timur335
63Afryandi ChristiantoSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat332
64Nanda Putra H. TumanggerSMAN 1 SidikalangSumatera Utara327
65Hafidz Alhaq FatihMAN Insan Cendekia SerangBanten325
66Syafira Fitri AuliyaSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta317
67Jeffri SimatupangSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara315
67Ossie LeonaSMPK Mardi Wiyata MalangJawa Timur315
69Agung Utama PutraSMAN 3 PadangSumatera Barat307
69Randy WijayaSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan307
71Supari CandiSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan290
72Arif WidyatamaSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta285
73Benedictus Arya BinarsatyaSMAN 2 Pare KediriJawa Timur280
73Ivan HendrajayaSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur280
75Jens NakiSMAN 9 Binsus ManadoSulawesi Utara275
75Ludovicus F. GintingSMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan275
77Soraya Rizka KeumalaSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh272
78Adrikal AzhimSMAN 1 BukittinggiSumatera Barat270
79Tesa Giovani SoesantoSMAK Petra 1 SurabayaJawa Timur267
80Budi Luhur DarmantoSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi265
81RiandySMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara260
82Taufik IsmailSMAN 2 BekasiJawa Barat252
83Hady JanuarSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara250
84Yosua MarthinSMAN 1 BatamKep. Riau242
85Cynthia Evelina WijayaSMAN 5 DenpasarBali237
86Ahmad FauzanSMAN 1 Bandar LampungLampung220
87Maulana SyarifSMAN 1 BarabaiKalimantan Selatan217
88Dimas Irsandi P.SMAN 1 BalikpapanKalimantan Timur210
88Sergio LawalataSMAN 1 AmbonMaluku210
90Alvino Augustinus J.SMA Dian Harapan CikarangJawa Barat207
91Gesca SonaritaSMAN 1 GadingrejoLampung192
92KalikautsarSMAN 1 SelongNusa Tenggara Barat187
93MayorikhoSMAN 1 KundurKep. Riau180
94Muhammad Jundi AdilaSMAN 5 BengkuluBengkulu175
95Dharma SaputraSMAN 1 Bau-BauSulawesi Tenggara167
96Meiriyan SusantoSMAN 2 BengkuluBengkulu152
97Tommy Aryo PratamaSMAN 1 Kuala KapuasKalimantan Tengah145
98Dwicahyo H. P. H.SMAN Agam CendekiaSumatera Barat142
99Qurbi RamadhanSMAN 1 Daha UtaraKalimantan Selatan140
100Aldy SyahdeiniSMAN 1 SelongNusa Tenggara Barat132
100Muchriana BurhanSMAN 4 JayapuraPapua132
102Dadang ZulianSMAN 1 PaluSulawesi Tengah130
103Imam Ali YodaSMAN 1 PangkalpinangKep. Bangka Belitung125
104Andreas B. CundawanSMAK St. Fransiskus Xaverius RutengNusa Tenggara Timur120
104Fandi PradhanaSMAN 1 BalikpapanKalimantan Timur120
106Patricius Onggara ChristianSMAK Taruna Jaya Kotawaringin TimurKalimantan Tengah115
107Putri Auliya BarusSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat112
108Muh Ikram N.SMAN 1 MajeneSulawesi Barat90
109Talim AhmadSMAN 1 Pol Timur BombanaSulawesi Tenggara85
110RadiyahSMAN 8 TernateMaluku Utara65