Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2010 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsiTotalMedali
1Felik JunviantoSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten904Emas
2Reza AbdurahmanSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah848Emas
3Jessica HandojoSMP Santa Ursula JakartaDKI Jakarta805Emas
4Cakra Wishnu WardhanaSMAN 8 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta799Emas
5Tito D. Kesumo SiregarSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau796Emas
6Ridho AkbarisantoSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah779Perak
7Rasmunandar RustamSMAN Sragen BBSJawa Tengah769Perak
8William GozaliSMA Tarakanita 2 JakartaDKI Jakarta762Perak
9Jonathan Irvin GunawanSMP PL Bintang Laut SurakartaJawa Tengah758Perak
10Marcello MalvinSMA Santa Maria SurabayaJawa Timur756Perak
11D. Nose Indra PriadmokoSMAN 1 GadingrejoLampung755Perak
12Leonard Andreas WiyadharmaSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten750Perak
13Alif Raditya RochmanSMAN 78 JakartaDKI Jakarta737Perak
14Salvian ReynaldiSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR BandungJawa Barat707Perak
15Randy Trianzil TanSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan698Perak
16Muhammad ImaduddinSMAN 5 SurabayaJawa Timur679Perunggu
17Alfan Nur FauzanSMAN Sragen BBSJawa Tengah668Perunggu
18Basith ZainurrohmanSMAN 2 PurwokertoJawa Tengah667Perunggu
19Febry AntoniusSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi666Perunggu
20Leonard HalimSMA Santa Maria PekanbaruRiau662Perunggu
21Mohammad Dikra PrasetyaSMAN 8 JakartaDKI Jakarta658Perunggu
22EricsSMA Methodist 3 MedanSumatera Utara655Perunggu
23Ivan HendrajayaSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur648Perunggu
24Daniel AgustaSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi643Perunggu
25Cosmas Krisna AdiputraSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta633Perunggu
26Muhammad YafiSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta631Perunggu
27Muhamad Hasan ImaduddinSMAN 8 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta627Perunggu
28Kurniagusta DwintoSMAN 1 Padang PanjangSumatera Barat618Perunggu
29M. Shofwan AmrullahSMAN 2 Bandar LampungLampung611Perunggu
30Jennifer SantosoSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta601Perunggu
31Ali Jaya Meilio LieSMA Santo Yosef Pangkal PinangKep. Bangka Belitung594
32Budi Luhur DarmantoSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi593
33I Made Prawira IndrawanSMAN 1 Amlapura KarangasemBali591
34Faqih Nur WaladiSMAN 1 PurbalinggaJawa Tengah579
35AldibaranizSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta578
36ZuhditazmiSMAN 1 TangerangBanten559
37Rico Juni SaputraSMAN 1 GadingrejoLampung556
38Gede Wahyu Adi PramanaSMAN 1 SingarajaBali552
39Edy TantoSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat546
40Gerrit Indika MulyaSMA Kusuma Bangsa PalembangSumatera Selatan539
41Darwin WirawanSMAN 1 PekanbaruRiau527
42Adrian Christopher K.SMA Frateran SurabayaJawa Timur518
43Johano Afrizal WibowoSMAN 1 CurupBengkulu516
44Nahar Fitri HidayatSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta514
45Daniel Julius LasimanSMAK BPK PENABUR Harapan Indah BekasiJawa Barat502
46Erwin FernandezSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat501
47Hadi Prastya UtamaSMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan497
48Laila MauhibahSMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat461
49Hendi LieSMAN 1 TarakanKalimantan Timur459
50Rizky A. AlbugisMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo458
51Hendra WijayaSMA Methodist 3 MedanSumatera Utara425
52Turangga LazuardiSMAN 1 SubangJawa Barat406
53I Putu Feriawan ThejaSMAN 1 SingarajaBali402
54Sergio LawalataSMAN 1 AmbonMaluku394
55Erwin ChuaSMPK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat392
56Putri Auliya BarusSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat391
57Amanda Pratama PutraSMAN 1 Sumbawa BesarNusa Tenggara Barat388
58AndreasSMA Methodist 3 MedanSumatera Utara383
59Asep Dirga SaputraMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo373
60Agust Rizki Timothy S.SMA YPVDP BontangKalimantan Timur370
61Anugrah Yudha PranataSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten367
62I Made Ary Yustikanatha WirjanaSMAN 1 TabananBali366
63Nizma PermaisuariSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten365
64Alvan JuwandaSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh365
65Andi Muh Alif D. AsthaSMAN Model Terpadu Madani PaluSulawesi Tengah363
66Ahmad Jalaludin Al-afganiSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat360
67Muhammad Agus RiyaldiSMAN Titian Teras JambiJambi359
68DerrickSMAK Yos Sudarso BatamKep. Riau357
69Radito DwihartadiSMAN 17 PalembangSumatera Selatan356
70Dwicahyo H. P. H.SMAN Agam CendekiaSumatera Barat353
71Tegar Rachman MuzzammilSMA PU Al Bayan SukabumiJawa Barat353
72Deo Cerlova MilanoSMAN 1 PadangSumatera Barat343
73Kevin BudihargonoSMAK Petra 1 SurabayaJawa Timur341
74Alber Jonathan C. ChendraSMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan336
75Ivan Danny HandokoSMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan335
76Danang Prawira NugrahaSMAN 1 MataramNusa Tenggara Barat334
77Aditya Rifa UtamaSMAN 2 Pare KediriJawa Timur325
77JohnsonSMA Maha Bodhi KarimunKep. Riau325
77Ronald Hamdani HamSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan325
80Gabriella Nathania LairenzSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan323
81Gary Alexander ParungSMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan313
82Ahmad Syaichul IslamMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo304
83Abdiel Alvin PungusSMAN 8 TernateMaluku Utara303
84Annas AmiruddinSMAN 1 MetroLampung301
84Lingkan O.a. LangiSMAN 9 Binsus ManadoSulawesi Utara301
86Jonathan Adhisaputra NugrohoSMA Gonzaga JakartaDKI Jakarta300
87Lalu Fani Islahul ArdySMAN 1 MataramNusa Tenggara Barat291
87Yosi SahrezaSMAN 1 TanjungbalaiSumatera Utara291
89Pingkan P.i. LangiSMAN 9 Binsus ManadoSulawesi Utara290
90Rico SimatupangSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara280
91PrayogoSMAK Kalam Kudus SelatpanjangRiau273
92Yurinta Dimas Haryo G.SMA Yayasan Pupuk Kaltim BontangKalimantan Timur249
93Dwi Prasetya SujokoSMA Fatih Bilingual School Banda AcehAceh227
94Steven Anggara ChristianSMAK Taruna Jaya Kotawaringin TimurKalimantan Tengah214
95Bonny PabettingSMA YPPK Adhi Luhur NabirePapua210
96Cut Maghfirah FaisalSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh201
97Reza RenaldySMAN 2 PaluSulawesi Tengah195
98Adelita FebiolaSMAN 3 BatusangkarSumatera Barat179
99William Kho KhuanSMAN 1 BatamKep. Riau166
100Kevin WewengkangSMAN 1 CurupBengkulu163
101Yogie Setiawan NugrahaSMAN 1 Pangkalan BunKalimantan Tengah146
102Fattah Rizki Hizama L.SMAN 1 BanjarmasinKalimantan Selatan135
103Suryo SatrioSMAN 1 KendariSulawesi Tenggara113
104Muhammad Herpi AkbarSMAN 1 PemaliKep. Bangka Belitung102
105Arif Priyamada RismiyantoSMAN 2 BanjarmasinKalimantan Selatan83
106Memori Supersemar ZebuaSMAN Unggulan Sukma NiasSumatera Utara70
107Winda SariSMAN 1 PolewaliSulawesi Barat66
108Rudy Apriandi BallaSMAN 3 KupangNusa Tenggara Timur42
109Annisa Lufthi S. M.SMAN 4 JayapuraPapua29