Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2011 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsiTotalMedali
1Nathan AzariaSMAN 2 PurwokertoJawa Tengah885Emas
2Muhammad YafiSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta815Emas
3Jonathan Irvin GunawanSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR BandungJawa Barat813Emas
4Joshua Aristo Nathaniel HendraSMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan795Emas
5Muhammad Aji MuharromMAN Insan Cendekia SerpongBanten759Emas
6Jennifer SantosoSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta723Perak
7Kathleen SuciptoSMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta721Perak
8Muntaha IlmiSMAN 8 JakartaDKI Jakarta711Perak
9Vincent Sebastian TheSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten700Perak
10Hendi LieSMAN 1 TarakanKalimantan Timur698Perak
11Amanda Pratama PutraSMAN 1 Sumbawa BesarNusa Tenggara Barat691Perak
12Gede Wahyu Adi PramanaSMAN 1 SingarajaBali684Perak
13Muhammad Idham RamadhanSMAN 81 JakartaDKI Jakarta681Perak
14Pusaka Kaleb SetyabudiSMAN 1 DepokJawa Barat666Perak
15AldibaranizSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta662Perak
15Aufar GilbranSMAN 8 JakartaDKI Jakarta662Perak
17Edwin GuyandiSMAK IPEKA Internasional JakartaDKI Jakarta646Perunggu
18Rifqi Al FatihSMAN 1 DepokJawa Barat642Perunggu
19Alvin SetiadiSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten640Perunggu
20Gabrielle J. KembuanSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan632Perunggu
21Ali Jaya Meilio LieSMA Santo Yosef Pangkal PinangKep. Bangka Belitung615Perunggu
21Mamat RahmatSMA Pribadi BandungJawa Barat615Perunggu
23Michael DesmondSMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta612Perunggu
24Ronald Kurniawan TjandrowigunoSMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur606Perunggu
25PeterSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara602Perunggu
26Muhammad LuthfiSMA Fatih Bilingual School Banda AcehAceh594Perunggu
27DikaiminSMAK Yos Sudarso BatamKep. Riau592Perunggu
27Winson WaisakurniaSMA Methodist 3 MedanSumatera Utara592Perunggu
29Rama Bagus AnandakudhaSMAN 4 DenpasarBali579Perunggu
30EricsSMA Methodist 3 MedanSumatera Utara568Perunggu
31Johano Afrizal WibowoSMAN 1 CurupBengkulu562
31Laila MauhibahSMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat562
33Gunawan SalehSMAN Sragen BBSJawa Tengah559
34Sangaji Rahmanu SoedwiwahjonoSMAN 3 SemarangJawa Tengah558
35Gary Alexander ParungSMA Dian Harapan MakassarSulawesi Selatan550
35Jan Wira Gotama PutraSMAN 1 SingarajaBali550
37Anton Kristanto P.SMA Santa Maria SurabayaJawa Timur547
38Nindy AdhillahSMAN 5 SurabayaJawa Timur544
39Choerul AfifantoSMAN Sragen BBSJawa Tengah536
40Alfian RismawanSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta515
41Anugrah Yudha PranataSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten495
42Ahmad Mutafakkir AlamSMAN 1 JemberJawa Timur494
43WillySMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara489
44Erwin SutionoSMAK Immanuel PontianakKalimantan Barat486
45Ossie LeonaSMAK St. Albertus MalangJawa Timur484
46Rina HalimSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi462
47David ChristopherSMA Tarakanita 2 JakartaDKI Jakarta447
48Arina FatchurrohmahSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta446
49Aditya Wishnu PradiptaSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta424
49Aditya ZulfahmiSMAN 1 TanjungpinangKep. Riau424
51Muhammad Fahmi AmirMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo420
52ChelsiaSMAN 1 SanggauKalimantan Barat392
53Abdiel Alvin PungusSMAN 8 TernateMaluku Utara379
54Ignatius Juan PradiptaSMAN 2 Bandar LampungLampung360
55Muhammad Wildan HarirySMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau359
56Nabiel Gildas HalvawySMA Fatih Bilingual School Banda AcehAceh358
57Alfredo Putra DamariSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi352
58Khairul AlimSMAN Titian Teras JambiJambi297
59Ken Nabila SetyaSMA Kusuma Bangsa PalembangSumatera Selatan292
60Faizuddarain SyamSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau286
61Aldyth HarlimSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan280
62M Luthfan Jeffri DahnoerSMAN 1 BatamKep. Riau272
62Reynaldy Cliftianto MoksidySMA Lokon St. Nikolaus TomohonSulawesi Utara272
64Santti Duliem FauziahSMAN 1 PadangSumatera Barat268
65Fahmi HidayatMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo266
66Thosan Girisona S.SMAN 1 MetroLampung264
67Muhammad RamadhoniSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten257
68Kolegia Kumara YunantaSMAK Petra 4 SidoarjoJawa Timur253
69Putra MuttaqinSMAN 10 Fajar Harapan Banda AcehAceh252
70David PuitersonSMAK Immanuel PontianakKalimantan Barat246
70Hendryadi Daniil KurniawanSMAN 17 PalembangSumatera Selatan246
72Felita Ariella MustikaSMAN 9 Binsus ManadoSulawesi Utara236
73Steven Anggara ChristianSMAK Taruna Jaya Kotawaringin TimurKalimantan Tengah210
74Ahmad Jalaludin Al-afganiSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat208
74Ciputra SanjayaSMAK Wr. Soepratman SamarindaKalimantan Timur208
76Victorio KhomasSMAN 8 PekanbaruRiau198
77Muhammad ArifSMAN 1 BukittinggiSumatera Barat196
78Evan OscarSMAK Eben Haezar ManadoSulawesi Utara186
79Puji Mutiah RishaSMAN 1 Padang PanjangSumatera Barat180
80Julio Anthony LeonardSMAN Model Terpadu Madani PaluSulawesi Tengah168
81Rivaldi BilautSMAN 3 KupangNusa Tenggara Timur158
82Muhammad Ridwan Apriansyah B.SMAN 1 KendariSulawesi Tenggara150
83Grace Aprilia CahyadiSMAN Model Terpadu Madani PaluSulawesi Tengah125
84Ridel Ezri SambouoSMAK Theodorus KotamobaguSulawesi Utara120
85Maulidya Larasaty SeisarrinSMAN 1 BanjarmasinKalimantan Selatan100
86Ahmad Ramadhan AsifSMAN 1 KendariSulawesi Tenggara90
87MansyurSMAN 1 MeraukePapua70
88Muhammad IlhamSMA PPM Al-Ikhlas CampalagianSulawesi Barat64
89Anak Agung Ayu Ratih FrismantiSMAN 1 Simpang Empat Tanah BumbuKalimantan Selatan50
89Fino Miraldy NahusonaSMAN Siwalima AmbonMaluku50