Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2014 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsi1A1B1C1D2A2B2C2DTotalMedali
1Agus Sentosa HermawanSMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur1001005377100100100100730Emas
2Michael WibawaSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta791001004010010010049668Emas
3Muhammad Ayaz DzulfikarSMA YPVDP BontangKalimantan Timur79100535710010010049638Emas
4Stacia Edina JohannaSMAK Petra 3 SurabayaJawa Timur79100534610010010032610Emas
5Wira Abdillah SiregarSMA Fatih Bilingual School Banda AcehAceh311005323397210049467Emas
6Aldi FahreziSMAN 1 DepokJawa Barat79100533820268449449Perak
6Christopher SamuelSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur1810018722010010021449Perak
8Ragil Al Badrun P.SMAN 1 SibolgaSumatera Utara79100530207210018442Perak
9FahmiSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah7910053820723749418Perak
10Jauhar ArifinSMAN 3 SemarangJawa Tengah79667242010010021417Perak
11Wynne WijayaSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan311005326394010021410Perak
12Sergio VieriSMAK Intan Permata Hati SurabayaJawa Timur3110053039728421400Perak
13Anab Maulana BarikSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah60100531320268438394Perak
13Rafael Herman YosefSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur181005364201810021394Perak
15PrabowoSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara6010053020408432389Perak
16Lie Maximilianus Maria KolbeSMA Karangturi SemarangJawa Tengah4510053246408432384Perunggu
17ErvinSMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta79100535320183721381Perunggu
18Jonathan ChristopherSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten79100180201810032367Perunggu
19Josua Aditya MustikoSMAN 9 Binsus ManadoSulawesi Utara7966533020721921360Perunggu
20Kevin LuvianSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta45100180205110021355Perunggu
21Avicenna WisesaSMAN Unggulan M. H. Thamrin JakartaDKI Jakarta45100182920188432346Perunggu
22Rakha Kanz KautsarSMAN 1 DepokJawa Barat4566415820591932340Perunggu
23Turfa AuliarachmanMAN Insan Cendekia SerpongBanten6066183120593718309Perunggu
24Windi ChandraSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat181001802059840299Perunggu
25Wibisana BramawidyaSMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta181000616001921279Perunggu
26Muhammad Yusuf SholehSMA Al-Irsyad PurwokertoJawa Tengah06653020181007264Perunggu
27Achmad Munif PrasojoSMAN 1 PurbalinggaJawa Tengah316618020188421258Perunggu
28Sebastian MualimSMAK BPK PENABUR SukabumiJawa Barat1810053720181921256Perunggu
29Ahmadi Ahmar Ar RayyanSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten1866186920181921249Perunggu
29Lantang SatriatamaSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta3110018182018377249Perunggu
31Dzar Bela HanifaSMAN 3 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta8100182020181921224
32Hanif BaskoroSMAN 1 PurwokertoJawa Tengah18100530206197223
33Andre Harta NoSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta186653320181921218
34Sena Candra Mulyana Purnama CahyaSMAN 4 DenpasarBali186653220181921217
35Pamella YoungSMAK IPEKA Tomang JakartaDKI Jakarta1810018020181921214
36Kevin Arimetta TionandaSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten186618112059190211
36Liem Jonathan D.SMAN 1 PurwokertoJawa Tengah181007020261921211
38Yan Ruzika Achmad Z.SMAN 1 BululawangJawa Timur1866182020261921208
39Teuku Amrullah FaisalSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh18661802059197207
40M. Haykal Azka D.SMA PU Al Bayan SukabumiJawa Barat1866182420181921204
41Septasia Dwi AngfikaSMA Kesatuan Bangsa BantulD. I. Yogyakarta86641620181921199
42Haniah WafaSMA Dwiwarna BogorJawa Barat1866181620181921196
43JonathanSMAK 4 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta181001828200110195
44Adzka Muhammad MumtazMAN Insan Cendekia SerpongBanten316618020181921193
45Muammar KhadafiSMA Al-Kautsar Bandar LampungLampung186618020261921188
45Nicholas Franko F.SMA St. Bernardus PekalonganJawa Tengah186618820181921188
47Faisal Satrio P.MAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo186618202018197186
48Rifqi Rifaldi UtomoSMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat186618242018190183
49M. Rizki RamadhanaSMA Pribadi BandungJawa Barat3139181620181921182
50Putu Teja Prawitha P.SMAN 1 DenpasarBali186618020181921180
50Rizky Agung D. P.SMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta186618020181921180
52M. Raihan Wahyu Y.SMA Kesatuan Bangsa BantulD. I. Yogyakarta10661802018377176
53Reinhard LinardiSMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta86618212018190170
54Reinaldo IgnatiusSMAK Kalam Kudus PematangsiantarSumatera Utara18661802026021169
55Barri AnandSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau06618202018197168
55William ChanricoSMAK Yos Sudarso BatamKep. Riau039702018840168
57Reyhan F. IriantoSMAN 1 Padang PanjangSumatera Barat06618020181921162
58Savira Ekaputri D.SMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat039182520181921160
59Muftihatul KhairSMAN 1 KendariSulawesi Tenggara8661811201887156
60William Albertus DemboSMAN 1 KrianJawa Timur01853020181921149
61Agus GunawanSMAN 1 SingarajaBali0661802018197148
61DickySMA Methodist 3 MedanSumatera Utara0661802018197148
61Pandito Hudiarso A. R. S.SMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau18397202018197148
64Iffah Sulistyawati H.SMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat83918020181921143
65Achmad Fahrur RoziSMAN 17 MakassarSulawesi Selatan181818020181921132
66Dino Agustin PutraSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten8391802018197129
67Willy WijayaSMAN 8 PekanbaruRiau0397162018197126
68Nyoman Tri ParamitaSMAN 1 SingarajaBali18181802018197118
69Nikita Dika MelindhaSMAN 1 BantulD. I. Yogyakarta01818172018197117
70Aldo Putra FadilaSMAN 2 Bandar LampungLampung066180201200116
71Kadek Gemilang S.SMAN 1 GianyarBali06618000190103
72Sabiqah Amany IfkarSMAN 1 JambiJambi8181802018190101
73Agung Tika WicaksonoSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat018180201819093
74Kevin A ShiantoSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan0391800019783
75Muhammad Ridwan FauziSMAN 1 Sangatta UtaraKalimantan Timur07180201819082
76M. Rafli Al KhadafiSMAN 17 PalembangSumatera Selatan0181806619067
77Aditya Elmir SatriaSMAN 1 AmuntaiKalimantan Selatan0070201819064
77Arya Seta WicaksanaSMAN Banua Kalimantan SelatanKalimantan Selatan0070201819064
79Afrias EvindraSMAN 1 Padang PanjangSumatera Barat0718200180063
80Akhmad Ramadhan YaminSMPN 2 PamekasanJawa Timur0018061819061
81Tegar Satria NurhudaSMAN 10 MalangJawa Timur0181800019055
82Ridho AndrianoSMAN 1 Lebong UtaraBengkulu000061819043
83Destine B. SalimSMAN 3 KupangNusa Tenggara Timur000020180038
84Yanes R. Y. KakiharySMAN Siwalima AmbonMaluku000001819037
85Iesous R. De FretesSMAN 8 TernateMaluku Utara000130180031
86Septian ParhusipSMAN 1 SentaniPapua00000188026
87Aditya Nur UtomoSMAN Titian Teras JambiJambi00006180024
87Yunda Riana Dini H.SMAN 1 SelongNusa Tenggara Barat00024000024
89Einen Arifandy RizkiSMAN 5 MataramNusa Tenggara Barat00000180018
89Yoga PrasetyoSMAN 1 PemaliKep. Bangka Belitung00000180018
91SulaemanSMAN 1 TopoyoSulawesi Barat00011000011
92Andre OnggaraSMAN Model Terpadu Madani PaluSulawesi Tengah000000000
92Bayu Putra PradanaSMAN 5 PalangkarayaKalimantan Tengah000000000
92Melvern ShenyoputroSMA Methodist 2 KisaranSumatera Utara000000000
92Philip ValentinoSMA Taruna Bumi Khatulistiwa Kubu RayaKalimantan Barat000000000