Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2016 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsi1A1B1C2A2B2CTotalMedali
1Muhammad Indra RamadhanSMAN 34 JakartaDKI Jakarta10046100597251428Emas
2Daniel Alfred WidjajaSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten10052100591009420Emas
3Kezia SulamiSMAK IPEKA Sunter II JakartaDKI Jakarta78251005910043405Emas
4Alfian Fuadi RafliSMAN Sragen BBSJawa Tengah10035100591000394Emas
5Yehezkiel Raymundo TheodoroesSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan1006210059720393Emas
6Glenda Emanuella SutantoSMA Santa Maria CirebonJawa Barat10025100591006390Perak
7Muhammad Ridho AnandaSMA Pribadi BandungJawa Barat78251005910024386Perak
8Muhammad Salman Al-FarisiSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah7852100427232376Perak
9Reynaldo Wijaya HendrySMA Maitreyawira BatamKep. Riau7852100597214375Perak
10Pande Ketut Cahya NugrahaSMAN 3 DenpasarBali1007562425422355Perak
11Adyaksa WisanggeniSMAN 8 JakartaDKI Jakarta1002544597243343Perak
12Irfan Sofyana PutraSMA Pribadi BandungJawa Barat10025100592632342Perak
13Febriananda Wida PramuditaSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah785210059614309Perak
14Muhammad IkhsanSMA Xaverius 1 PalembangSumatera Selatan1002522595443303Perak
15Muh. Achir Suci RamadhanSMAN 4 KendariSulawesi Tenggara2125100597223300Perak
16Dhipta Raditya YudhasmaraSMA Kesatuan Bangsa BantulD. I. Yogyakarta100252276720295Perunggu
17Andreas CendranataSMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta2125834210014285Perunggu
17Muhammad Hanif AdzkiyaSMAN 2 PurwokertoJawa Tengah782531597220285Perunggu
19Muhammad Fairuzi TeguhSMAN 14 JakartaDKI Jakarta100253142726276Perunggu
20Putu Rama Bena PutraSMAN 1 Kuta SelatanBali781745595421274Perunggu
21Ferro Geraldi HardianSMA Pribadi DepokJawa Barat631710015726273Perunggu
22Asif Hummam RaisSMAN 1 PurwokertoJawa Tengah781731597214271Perunggu
22Samuel GiuseppeSMAK Petra 1 SurabayaJawa Timur783531595414271Perunggu
24Naufal Pratama TanansyahSMAN 8 JakartaDKI Jakarta100252242726267Perunggu
25Giffary Alfatah Abiyu OtslanSMA Pribadi DepokJawa Barat522583591532266Perunggu
26I Made Krisna DwitamaSMAN 4 DenpasarBali1002531591521251Perunggu
27Prawiro Hadi TriyonoSMAN 2 Tangerang SelatanBanten100350010014249Perunggu
28Steven KusumanSMAN 4 DenpasarBali10052220720246Perunggu
29Steven WijayaSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta57443127726237Perunggu
30Faiz Miftakhur RozaqiSMAN Sragen BBSJawa Tengah10025317720235Perunggu
31Muhammad Refindo AzharMAN 3 MalangJawa Timur100252215720234Perunggu
32Giovanni Octa AnggomanSMAK Eben Haezar ManadoSulawesi Utara782522273932223
33Firstka Faiz PangestuMAN 3 MalangJawa Timur7844220726222
34Calvin KamtosoSMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur10025220722221
35Cakrayudha Kusuma AdiSMAN 2 CibinongJawa Barat78173159156206
36Komang Yogananda Mahaputra WisnaSMAN 1 SingarajaBali78252259156205
37Andrew WijayaSMA Methodist 2 MedanSumatera Utara6317659543202
38Rania RuslySMA Santa Ursula JakartaDKI Jakarta21174542720197
39IrwantoSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara10017220542195
40Jerrell EzralemuelSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten1001769000186
41Irvin DelanoSMA Dharma Suci JakartaDKI Jakarta78172242260185
42Alvin HarimanSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara10025221568176
43Ikraduya EdianSMAN 1 JambiJambi6325659150168
44Sulthan AlamSMAN 2 DepokJawa Barat63252242150167
45Sean Lienardo Thaniel ChanSMAN 1 BalikpapanKalimantan Timur782505900162
46Rahmat FadhilahSMAN 1 Sumatera BaratSumatera Barat632514271514158
47Muhammad Aldy Ichwan FahleviSMAN 1 TarakanKalimantan Utara7817042150152
48Ayrton AlexiSMA Ignatius Global School PalembangSumatera Selatan781764260149
49Edward ChristopherSMA Santa Laurensia Tangerang SelatanBanten4225642616137
50Violin YapputriSMP Ignatius Global School PalembangSumatera Selatan01722591514127
51Donny Valentinus ChiaraSMAK Immanuel PontianakKalimantan Barat781760156122
52Christy Alverina PrasodjoSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat78250060109
52Muhammad Afiful AminSMAN 1 Padang PanjangSumatera Barat632501560109
54Marsa Thoriq AhmadaSMA Darul Ulum 2 Unggulan BPPT JombangJawa Timur21252215614103
55Asyraf Humam ArrafifinMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo211731715697
55Muhammad AkmalSMA PU Al Bayan SukabumiJawa Barat6256054697
57Rofi AdnandiSMAN 1 GadingrejoLampung017615153285
57Syahrir Aliffuddin MuharramSMAN 1 CilacapJawa Tengah017615153285
59Gabriella Pauline DjojosaputroSMA Charis National Academy MalangJawa Timur025221561482
60Tommy LohilSMA Methodist 2 MedanSumatera Utara6300001477
61Eurico Branco Budhisatria AdhiwirawanSMAN 1 TabananBali15256715068
61Setyawan Putra SujanaMA Mu'allimin Muhammadiyah YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta151761515068
63Handy Adi PutraSMAN 2 MadiunJawa Timur02567151467
64Muh. Ikram NatsirMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo01731015063
65Douglas Raevan FaisalSMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat02507151461
65Moh. Mahdi AmanullahSMAN 1 PekalonganJawa Tengah02514715061
67Ariell Zaki Prabaswara ArizaSMAN 2 Bandar LampungLampung61761515059
68Muhammad Rizky FitrianorSMAN Banua Kalimantan SelatanKalimantan Selatan0250761250
69Rama RomadhonSMAN 1 KendariSulawesi Tenggara8250015048
70Andi Syafe'i Haruna FattahSMAN 3 PolewaliSulawesi Barat6176061247
70Muhri IhzaSMA Unggulan CT Foundation Deli SerdangSumatera Utara0250715047
72Akhmad Ramadhan YaminSMAN 1 PamekasanJawa Timur0172206045
72Hubert TatraSMA Darma Yudha PekanbaruRiau0176715045
74Faiz Muhammad MuflichSMAN 1 SurakartaJawa Tengah7170015039
74Gilbert Gioraldo MaulanySMAN 3 MeraukePapua0170715039
76Muhammad Gibran Juang ArighiSMAN 8 TernateMaluku Utara0170015638
77Desya Anugrah Setya PutriSMA Kesatuan Bangsa BantulD. I. Yogyakarta0170015032
77GracesiliaSMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur0170015032
79M. Mahfi Nurandi K.SMAN 1 PrayaNusa Tenggara Barat0171400031
80Rian NugrohoSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat017606029
81VictoriaSMAN 3 Banda AcehAceh017006023
82Bellia Mega SariSMAN 1 Curup SelatanBengkulu09009018
83Faizal NawawiSMA Al-Azhar Mandiri PaluSulawesi Tengah017000017
83Gregorius Yoseph LabaSMAN 1 NubatukanNusa Tenggara Timur017000017
83La NafrinSMAN 2 MasohiMaluku017000017
86Ferendika YuanSMAN 1 GantungKep. Bangka Belitung000015015
87Panji RamadhanSMAN 3 Pangkalan BunKalimantan Tengah0000000