Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2017 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsi1A1B1C2A2B2CTotalMedali
1Abdul Malik NurrokhmanSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah741005010010043467Emas
2Muhammad Salman Al-FarisiSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah100802510010043448Emas
3Galangkangin GoteraSMAN 1 DenpasarBali100803610010012428Emas
4Inigo RamliSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta100100251008012417Emas
5Rania RuslySMA Santa Ursula JakartaDKI Jakarta100252510010043393Emas
6Andrew Theodore TjondrowidjojoSMAK St. Louis 1 SurabayaJawa Timur10010025465143365Perak
7Firdaus Al-GhifariSMAN 2 DepokJawa Barat10025251004443337Perak
8Ahmad Haulian Yoga PratamaSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah1006425354424292Perak
9Jason TedjosoesiloSMA Bina Bangsa JakartaDKI Jakarta10025361001612289Perak
10R. Fausta Anugrah DianparamaSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta743625346143273Perak
11GracesiliaSMAK Petra 2 SurabayaJawa Timur491556810012249Perak
12Budiman ArbentaSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten1001525243443241Perak
13I Made Krisna DwitamaSMAN 4 DenpasarBali1002525344412240Perak
14Phillo Hambali TunruSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten100155245143238Perak
15Steven KurniaSMAK 3 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta1001525134424221Perak
16Ariell Zaki Prabaswara ArizaSMAN 2 Bandar LampungLampung100365342212209Perunggu
17Rico FilbertoSMAK 7 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta741525342212182Perunggu
18Benedict Tobias Henokh WahyudiSMA Santa Laurensia Tangerang SelatanBanten552525362212175Perunggu
19Muhammad Refindo AzharMAN 3 MalangJawa Timur551525244312174Perunggu
20Glenda Emanuella SutantoSMA Santa Maria CirebonJawa Barat38255464412170Perunggu
21Muhammad Aulia AkbarSMAN 8 PekanbaruRiau741516133212162Perunggu
22Zafir Rasyidi TaufikSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh571525341612159Perunggu
23Putu Rama Bena PutraSMAN 1 Kuta SelatanBali261525343424158Perunggu
24Faisal HanifSMAN 1 MagelangJawa Tengah301525363412152Perunggu
25Andrew FanggaraSMA Darma Yudha PekanbaruRiau38252524345151Perunggu
26Hocky YudhionoSMAN 1 SanggauKalimantan Barat301525343412150Perunggu
26Nuril Kaunaini RofiatunnajahSMAN 3 BandungJawa Barat262525461612150Perunggu
28Richard Sudaryono AndyloaSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan382516243412149Perunggu
29Alvin HarimanSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara381525243412148Perunggu
29Muhammad Faishol Amirul MukmininSMAN 1 SidoarjoJawa Timur381525243412148Perunggu
31Muhammad Tirta ArtesianSMAN Banua Kalimantan SelatanKalimantan Selatan261525343412146
32Morgen SudyantoSMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta431525341612145
33Benedictus Visto KartikaSMA Kolese Loyola SemarangJawa Tengah431514243412142
33Mahendra ZulqarnaenSMAN 3 BatamKep. Riau431525133412142
35Muhammad Aldy Ichwan FahleviSMAN 1 TarakanKalimantan Utara301516363212141
36Ryo Chandra Putra ArmandaSMAN 8 JakartaDKI Jakarta261514363412137
37Felicia ChaiSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten261525243412136
38Gregorius Emmanuel HenrySMP Susteran PurwokertoJawa Tengah301514243412129
39Ahmad ZidanSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta261516342212125
40Fathony AchmadSMAN Unggulan M. H. Thamrin JakartaDKI Jakarta301525241612122
41Erallesa Putra SandeniSMA Kharisma Bangsa Tangerang SelatanBanten3815524345121
42Aldi Naufal FitrahSMAN 1 Matauli PandanSumatera Utara261525241612118
43Rachman M. WicaksanaSMAN Plus Provinsi RiauRiau261516242212115
44Ammar Alifian FahdanSMAN 1 TrenggalekJawa Timur181525241612110
45Peter PhoenixSMAN 1 SerangBanten261525131612107
45Puti AisyahSMAN 1 Sumatera BaratSumatera Barat261525131612107
47Rizqy AlfiannovaSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah181516241612101
48Dimas Nabil AhmadMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo18152513161299
48Iqrar Agalosi NureyzaSMAN 1 Padang PanjangSumatera Barat18152513161299
50Nicholas VincentSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat26151613161298
51Agung Dika WilantaraSMAN 1 KepahiangBengkulu18151613161290
51Fadhil Rasendriya PrabowoSMAN 8 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta3015161316090
51Muhammad Fauzan Al QodriSMAN Sragen BBSJawa Tengah18151613161290
51Ricky FernandoSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi18151613161290
51Sebastian LesmanaSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat1815524161290
51Violin YapputriSMA Ignatius Global School PalembangSumatera Selatan18151613161290
57Ahmad Ghozi FidinillahSMPN 1 JemberJawa Timur2615513161287
57Raja MorisSMAK Petra 5 SurabayaJawa Timur2615513161287
59Shalahuddin Akbar AviecenaSMA YPVDP BontangKalimantan Timur1815251301283
60Ababil Azies SasiloSMAN 1 KendariSulawesi Tenggara1815513161279
60Sandy S. SaruanSMAN 1 TomohonSulawesi Utara1815513161279
62Alif FarhanSMAN 1 PringsewuLampung1815013161274
62Yolanda Emanuella SutantoSMA Santa Maria CirebonJawa Barat1815013161274
64Ahmad Riza KusumayadiSMAN 1 SelongNusa Tenggara Barat1015013161266
65Muhamad SalehSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat181551301263
66Fathiya Nur AssyifaSMA Pribadi BandungJawa Barat3005168059
67Hilwa FachriSMAN 3 LangsaAceh08013161249
68M. Firdaus Fathurrohman T.SMAN 1 GarutJawa Barat00013161241
68Niken Sapta WulanSMAN 1 SukamaraKalimantan Tengah00013161241
68Nurul Hikmah R. BimaSMAN 3 PosoSulawesi Tengah00013161241
71Eugene Brigita LauwSMAK Giovanni KupangNusa Tenggara Timur0051381238
72Krisna Ardi HaryadiSMAN 2 MeraukePapua1800130031
73ZainalSMAN 1 ParittigaKep. Bangka Belitung00088723
74Farrell TanujayaSMAN 5 AmbonMaluku0000000
74Hizkia Jaya SaktiSMAN 6 HalutMaluku Utara0000000
74Muhammad Hilmi SalehSMAN 1 MamujuSulawesi Barat0000000