Olimpiade Sains Nasional 2019 Bidang Informatika

Informasi Hasil Peserta Hasil Provinsi
#NamaSekolahProvinsi1A1B1C2A2B2CTotalMedali
1Edbert Geraldy CangdinataSMA Sutomo 1 MedanSumatera Utara10010097100100100597Emas
2Pikatan Arya BramajatiSMA Semesta BBS SemarangJawa Tengah1007588100100100563Emas
3Rama Aryasuta PangestuSMA Kanisius JakartaDKI Jakarta1004080100100100520Emas
4Mirza SafarazSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta777552845282422Emas
5Nabil Ibadurrahman ErvatraSMPN 115 JakartaDKI Jakarta77574910021100404Emas
6Vio Albert FerdinandSMA Ignatius Global School PalembangSumatera Selatan4057721005282403Emas
7Gregorius BhismaSMAN 2 Tangerang SelatanBanten1005757413282369Perak
8Maximilliano Utomo QuokSMP Xin Zhong School SurabayaJawa Timur1002760625359361Perak
9Muhammad HalifSMAN 1 DepokJawa Barat1001456415382346Perak
10Markus Leonard WijayaSMAN 3 SemarangJawa Tengah10027544110015337Perak
11Steven NovaryoSMAK Santu Petrus PontianakKalimantan Barat77577141882336Perak
12Rahadian Panji RamadhanSMAN 1 PurwokertoJawa Tengah772755623282335Perak
13Steven Adrian GraciaSMAK Petra 1 SurabayaJawa Timur1001444415382334Perak
14Theophilus Joseph WahyudiSMA Santa Laurensia Tangerang SelatanBanten100546415382327Perak
15YohandiSMAK 1 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta122764627382320Perak
16Andrew Christian JubintoroSMA Manado Independent SchoolSulawesi Utara771479417327311Perak
17Muhammad Kenshin Himura MahmuddinSMAN 1 BogorJawa Barat772730413982296Perunggu
18Richie Christiansen SenliaSMA Xaverius 1 JambiJambi404063413259275Perunggu
19Muhammad Habibi HusniSMAN 2 PayakumbuhSumatera Barat401480621359268Perunggu
20Afif Syaifullah FattahSMA Al-Kautsar Bandar LampungLampung6155762082267Perunggu
20Muhammad Arif NurimanSMAN 5 BekasiJawa Barat12573633282267Perunggu
20Muhammad Hamlul KhairSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh402771417315267Perunggu
23Kausar MeutuwahSMA YPVDP BontangKalimantan Timur771456415315256Perunggu
24Muhammad Iqbal AsrifSMAN 3 MalangJawa Timur405775411327253Perunggu
25Banabil Fawazaim MuhammadSMA Cahaya Rancamaya IBS BogorJawa Barat401475414527242Perunggu
26Sulthan Afif AlthafSMAN Modal Bangsa AcehAceh401449417315232Perunggu
27Kevin Jonathan KusnomoSMAK 5 BPK PENABUR JakartaDKI Jakarta771430414515222Perunggu
27Muhammad Fauzul AkbarSMA Unggulan CT Foundation Deli SerdangSumatera Utara771430414515222Perunggu
29Yumna Aqila RasyidahSMAN 2 PurwokertoJawa Tengah771450412115218Perunggu
30Tan CakenSMAK Yos Sudarso BatamKep. Riau402762413215217Perunggu
31Amelia TanwijayaSMA Methodist 2 MedanSumatera Utara401474413215216
32Gwyneth Guo Bai LingSMAK Intan Permata Hati SurabayaJawa Timur404030414515211
32Haniif Ahmad JauhariSMAN 1 Sooko MojokertoJawa Timur401470274515211
34Juan Carlo VieriSMPK Intan Permata Hati SurabayaJawa Timur242752413227203
35Fatih MahawisesaSMAN 1 Sungai PenuhJambi402746413215201
36Rheza Rizqullah EcaldySMA Kusuma Bangsa PalembangSumatera Selatan241461274527198
37Jubril Biruni PambokeSMAN 4 KendariSulawesi Tenggara121453413227179
38Vinsen NawirSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan241470271127173
38Yohanes Pandu Kilang Ewang EwangSMAN 1 MetroLampung121472411915173
40Noverdi Anugrah RamadhanSMAN 1 SatuiKalimantan Selatan241443412127170
41Kenneth Nicholas MamahitSMAK Eben Haezar ManadoSulawesi Utara12147041027164
42Cangnai FangSMAN 7 BanjarmasinKalimantan Selatan551422271127156
43Faegan Lemuel DavlysonSMAK BPK PENABUR Gading SerpongBanten12146641015148
43Hafizh Abiyaniqbal HarahapSMAN 1 BatamKep. Riau1253141059148
45Ahmad Mudhiya Ananta RahmanMAN Insan Cendekia Tanah LautKalimantan Selatan12146541015147
46Amanda Nurul IzzahSMA Fatih Bilingual School Banda AcehAceh121445411915146
46Yusuf IlhamMAN 2 PekanbaruRiau12146441015146
48Wesley SusantoSMA Ignatius Global School PalembangSumatera Selatan24275227015145
49Dwi Rangga Rhaditya Siwi WidodoSMAN 1 PontianakKalimantan Barat12146241015144
49William Alexander TanexSMAK Eben Haezar ManadoSulawesi Utara121457143215144
51Bonaventura Galang Kristabel Angipanglipur HatmasasmitaSMA Santo Yosef Pangkal PinangKep. Bangka Belitung12145041015132
51Mustofa KamalSMAN 1 TanjungpandanKep. Bangka Belitung12146427015132
51William Owen GozaliSMA British School JakartaBanten12145041015132
54Fadhil Aldito PutraSMAN 8 PekanbaruRiau5145241015127
55Muhammad Malik Aditya KurniawanSMA Taruna Nusantara MagelangJawa Tengah12144241015124
56Putu Andhika PratamaSMAN 3 KupangNusa Tenggara Timur12146714015122
57Danindra Ario WiryawanSMAN 1 YogyakartaD. I. Yogyakarta121431271915118
57Hafizha Ulinnuha AhmadSMA Yayasan Pupuk Kaltim BontangKalimantan Timur12145027015118
59Johann Christian KandaniSMAK Rajawali MakassarSulawesi Selatan054441015105
59Justin Andhika ChandraSMAN 1 SingarajaBali12142341015105
61Reza Ali NirwansyahSMAN 1 Pangkalan BunKalimantan Tengah1253041015103
62Anak Agung Ngurah Andhika Satrya NugrahaSMAN 1 DenpasarBali05404113099
63Akmal Hamdalah BanawataMAN Insan Cendekia PaserKalimantan Timur1214302701598
64Ahmad RamadhanMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo12530410088
65Nabil Muhammad AzzamMAN Insan Cendekia GorontaloGorontalo40270140081
66Muhammad Zikri RamadhanSMAN 1 PadangSumatera Barat121440140080
67M. Aldy Ainur AhmadSMAN 1 PolewaliSulawesi Barat1254100765
68Muhammad Zhafran AmmarSMAN 2 TarakanKalimantan Utara12143200058
69Fadli Dwi RamadhanSMAIT IQRA' BengkuluBengkulu1203800050
70Ardi Caesar KurniawanSMA Averos SorongPapua Barat004000040
71Dwima Agus Nurcahya PutraSMAN 1 TanjungNusa Tenggara Barat752700039
72Ekasari AmaliaSMA Al-Azhar Mandiri PaluSulawesi Tengah125000017
73Umar Wira Hadi Aspar AminiSMAN 2 JayapuraPapua120000012
74Tiara Firgishanda IpaeninSMAN 2 MasohiMaluku0000000
74Zikru Akbar IsnainSMAN 8 TernateMaluku Utara0000000